ISRAELI DANCING AROUND THE WORLD

Country State/City
Club/School Teacher
Day Search
   

Add Your Dance Session

ID# Country State/City Day Time Club / Teacher Details
625 Italy Florence Wed 8:30 pm Roberto Bagnoli Details
467 Italy Milano Wed 8:30 pm Yachad - Roberto Bagnoli Details
289 Italy Milano Sat 4:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Alessandra Bonamore + Sara Calzetti Details
283 Italy Modena Wed 7:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Alessandra Bonamore Details
282 Italy Modena Wed 7:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Carla Padovani Details
130 Italy Padova Fri 9:00 pm Yachad - Leo and Manuela Details
537 Italy Padova Fri 9:00 pm Yachad - Leo Rosina - Manuela Depaolis Details
280 Italy Parma Mon 6:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Carla Padovani Details
288 Italy Parma Tue 8:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Elisabetta Sacchi Details
287 Italy Parma Tue 8:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Sara Calzetti Details
281 Italy Parma Thu 7:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Sara Calzetti Details
58 Italy Reggio Emilia Tue 8:00 pm Roberto Bagnoli Details
286 Italy Reggio Emilia Tue 8:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Sara Calzetti Details
284 Italy Reggio Emilia Thu 7:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Alessandra Bonamore Details
59 Italy Reggio Emilia Thu 8:00 pm Roberto Bagnoli Details
285 Italy Reggio Emilia Fri 9:00 pm Terra Di Danza - Carla Padovani Details
206 Italy Rome Mon 9:30 pm I.A.L.S. - Professional School - Eli Sasson Details
205 Italy Rome Wed 8:15 pm Israeli Folk Dance Group Italy - Eli Sasson Details
360 Italy Rome Thu 9:15 pm Israeli Folk Dance Italy Group - Eli Sasson Details
204 Italy Rome Sun 11:00 am Sasson Ve-Simha dance co. - Eli Sasson Details
361 Italy Rome Sun 5:00 pm Seminar Perfecting Eli Sasson - Eli Sasson Details
536 Italy Venezia Tue 6:00 pm Nicola Saba - Leo Rosina Details
538 Italy Venezia Tue 9:00 pm Gruppo Archè - Leo Rosina Details
380 Italy Piemonte Collegno Sun 4:00 pm Ronen Medina , Vanesa Beccari, Deborah D' Angeli. Details
435 Italy Umbria Perugia Wed 9:00 pm Maurizio Gilotti & Maurizio Borgioni &.... Details


Site By: ELIT Consulting