ISRAELI DANCING AROUND THE WORLD

Country State/City
Club/School Teacher
Search

Add Your Dance Session

Country State/City Day Time Club Teacher Details
Australia NSW Central Coast Thu 8:00 pm Avi Zohar Details
Australia NSW Nimbin Mon 4:00 pm Rikuday Liora Claff Details
Australia NSW Sydney Mon 12:30 pm Dances with Frances Frances Fester Details
Australia NSW Sydney Tue 7:00 pm Dances with Frances Frances Fester Details
Australia NSW Sydney Thu 10:30 am Dances with Frances Frances Fester Details
Australia Qld Toowong Tue 7:30 pm Shvoong Brisbane Maya Chester Details
Australia South Australia Adelaide Tue 7:30 pm Beit Shalom Oranit Shor Details
Australia Tasmania Hobart Wed 9:30 am Tora Tasmania Michiko Gough Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Mon 8:00 pm Hora Helen Sokolski Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Mon 8:00 pm Machol Shula & Moshe Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Tue 9:15 am Zooz Richelle Arber & Belinda Levy Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Tue 7:30 pm Zooz Richelle Arber & Belinda Levy Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Tue 8:00 pm Nirkoda Rosie, Denise, Judi Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Tue 8:30 pm Machol Shula & Moshe Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Wed 10:00 am Hora Sue Appel Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Wed 8:00 pm Hora Helen Sokolski Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Wed 8:30 pm Zooz Richelle Arber & Belinda Levy Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Thu 9:00 am Nirkoda Margaret + Mary Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Thu 9:30 am Zooz Richelle Arber & Cindy Berg Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Thu 10:00 am Hora Sue Appel Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Thu 7:30 pm Rock n Rikud Yori Bargil Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Thu 7:30 pm Zooz Richelle Arber & Belinda Levy Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Thu 7:45 pm Machol Lili & Rita Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Thu 8:15 pm Machol Shula & Moshe Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Sat 1:30 pm Machol Shula & Moshe Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Sat 1:45 pm Nirkoda Judi & Chris Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Sat 4:00 pm Machol Shula & Moshe Details
Australia Victoria Melbourne Sun 7:00 pm Nirkoda Denise Details
Australia Western Australia Fremantle Thu 10:00 am Hora Shalom Margaret Glenister + Sara Friedman Details
Australia Western Australia Perth Tue 7:15 pm Hora Shalom Jenni Cohen Details
Australia Western Australia Perth Sat 9:15 am Hora Shalom Jenny Shah Details
Australia Western Australia Perth Sat 10:00 am Hora Shalom Jenni Cohen & Margaret Glenister Details
Australia Western Australia Perth Sat 12:45 pm Hora Shalom Jenny Shah, Susan Kobelke, Sara Friedman Details


Site By: ELIT Consulting